31.07.2009 20.30 VfL Osnabrück - Hansa Rostock Norbert Grudzinski, Björn Hinrichs, Tim Sönder
31.07.2009 20.30 SV Babelsberg 03 - Bayer Leverkusen Robert Hartmann, Stefan Trautmann, Tim-Julian Skorczyk
31.07.2009 20.30 VfB Lübeck - FSV Mainz 05 Thorsten Schriever, Lars Heitmann, Harm Osmers
31.07.2009 20.30 FC Ingolstadt - FC Augsburg Tobias Welz, Martin Petersen, Thomas Münch
31.07.2009 20.30 Eintracht Braunschweig - 1. FC Kaiserslautern Peter Gagelmann, Matthias Anklam, Markus Häcker
31.07.2009 20.30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - VfL Wolfsburg Deniz Aytekin, Walter Hofmann, Markus Pflaum
01.08.2009 15.30 Dynamo Dresden - 1. FC Nürnberg Lutz Wagner, Thorsten Schiffner, Bastian Dankert
01.08.2009 15.30 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - VfB Stuttgart Michael Kempter, Mark Borsch, Lothar Ostheimer
01.08.2009 15.30 SC Paderborn - 1860 München Guido Winkmann, Dirk Margenberg, Frederick Assmuth
01.08.2009 15.30 SpVgg Weiden - Borussia Dortmund Tobias Stieler, Stefan Lupp, Arno Blos
01.08.2009 15.30 SV Elversberg - SC Freiburg Florian Steuer, Dominik Nowack, Marc Frömel
01.08.2009 15.30 FSV Frankfurt - Borussia Mönchengladbach Thorsten Kinhöfer, Detlef Scheppe, René Kunsleben
01.08.2009 15.30 SpVgg Unterhaching - Arminia Bielefeld Christian Dingert, Florian Benedum, Alexander Schlutius
01.08.2009 15.30 Kickers Emden - 1. FC Köln Christian Fischer, Cetin Sevinc, Martin Thomsen
01.08.2009 19.30 TSV Germania Windeck - Schalke 04 Dr. Jochen Drees, Torsten Bauer, Guido Kleve
01.08.2009 19.30 1. FC Magdeburg - Energie Cottbus Bibiana Steinhaus, Thomas Gorniak, Marcel Unger
01.08.2009 19.30 Tennis Borussia Berlin - Karlsruher SC Sascha Thielert, Malte Dittrich, René Rohde
01.08.2009 19.30 Wacker Burghausen - Rot-Weiss Ahlen Marco Fritz, Volker Wezel, Matthias Jöllenbeck
01.08.2009 19.30 Preußen Münster - Hertha BSC Berlin Frank Willenborg, Sönke Glindemann, Arne Aarnink
02.08.2009 14.30 1. FC Union Berlin - Werder Bremen Dr. Felix Brych, Robert Hartmann, Marco Achmüller
02.08.2009 14.30 FC Oberneuland - 1899 Hoffenheim Tobias Christ, Carsten Kadach, Patrick Alt
02.08.2009 14.30 FC 08 Villingen - FC St. Pauli Christian Leicher, Michael Emmer, Karl Valentin
02.08.2009 14.30 SC Concordia Hamburg - TuS Koblenz Daniel Siebert, Martin Bärmann, Jan Seidel
02.08.2009 14.30 VfB Speldorf - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Thomas Metzen, Dr. Manuel Kunzmann, Stefan Glasmacher
02.08.2009 16.00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - MSV Duisburg Günter Perl, Georg Schalk, Josef Maier
02.08.2009 16.00 Wormatia Worms - SpVgg Greuther Fürth Robert Kempter, Florian Steinberg, Dominik Schaal
02.08.2009 16.00 Torgelower SV Greif - Alemannia Aachen Felix Zwayer, Christoph Bornhorst, Eduard Beitinger
02.08.2009 17.30 Eintracht Trier - Hannover 96 Markus Schmidt, Wolfgang Walz, Kai Voss
02.08.2009 17.30 SpVgg Neckarelz - Bayern München Markus Wingenbach, Robert Kampka, Markus Sinn
02.08.2009 17.30 Kickers Offenbach - Eintracht Frankfurt Wolfgang Stark, Jan-Hendrik Salver, Mike Pickel
02.08.2009 17.30 Sportfreunde Lotte - VfL Bochum Christian Bandurski, Christian Erbs, Marcel Pelgrim
03.08.2009 20.30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Hamburger SV Babak Rafati, Holger Henschel, Thomas Frank, Sönke Glindemann
Quelle: =DFB_Pokal_Manner.xml&cHash=873f6b067b"]Hier klicken